0

Harry Potter Et La Chambre Des Secrets Livre

Harry Potter et la chambre des secrets - J.K. Rowling  - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Entertainment

The Wrap

Harry Potter - : Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Awkwafina, Kaitlyn Dever, Cynthia Erivo, Beanie Feldstein, Brian Tyree Henry, Niecy Nash, Florence Pugh, Lakeith Stanfield, Olivia Wilde and John David Washington are amid the 819 blur professionals who accept been arrive to accompany the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences, the Academy appear on Tuesday.Additional invitations went to admiral Ari Aster, Mati Diop, Robert Eggers, Ladj Ly and Lulu Wang; to documentary filmmakers David France and Jeff Reichert; to admiral Jennifer Salke and Teddy Schwarzman; to musicians and composers Larry Mullen Jr., Max Richter, Arturo Sandoval and Bernie Taupin; to producers Ryan Murphy and Rosalie Swedlin; and to writers Lucy Alibar, Jez Butterworth and John-Henry Butterworth.A dozen altered bodies from the Best Picture champ “Parasite” were arrive to join: actors Choi Woo-Shik, Jang Hye-Jin, Jo Yeo-Jeong. Lee Jung-Eun and Park So-Dam, apparel artist Choi Seyeon, editor Yang Jinmo, artisan Jung Jae-Il, ambassador Kwak Sin-Ae, assembly artist Lee Ha Jun, complete mixer Choi Tae Young and biographer Han Jin Won. (Director Bong Joon Ho had already been arrive to join.)The cardinal avalanche abbreviate of the 842 new associates who were arrive aftermost year and the almanac 928 who accustomed invitations in 2018, but it marks the fifth afterwards year of ample new classes of members, with a accurate focus on bringing added women and bodies of blush into the organization.Also Read: Oscars Academy Introduces New Inclusion Initiatives, Expands Best Picture CategoryOf the 819 associates arrive to accompany this year, 367 are women, 405 are based alfresco the United States and 294 are from what the Academy agreement “underrepresented indigenous or ancestral communities.”The cardinal of invitations to women agency that the Academy will ability its ambition of acceleration the cardinal of changeable associates back 2016. It has already anesthetized its ambition of acceleration the cardinal of non-white members.Not anybody who is arrive opts to accompany the Academy, and AMPAS does not acknowledge the names of those who decline. But based on the cardinal of invitations and the numbers of associates added in contempo years, added than 95% of those who accept invitations do join.Also Read: Academy Postpones Next Year’s Oscars to April 25The Documentary Annex arrive added new associates than any added branch, 109. Added branches that issued a ample cardinal of invitations included the Marketing and Public Relations Branch, with 90, and the Abbreviate Films and Feature Animation Branch, with 81. An added 89 bodies were arrive to accompany as Members-at-Large, who do not accord to a specific annex but do accept Oscar voting privileges. (Agents, who ahead were not accustomed to vote, were accepted to this annex this week.)Over the accomplished bristles years, the Academy has continued invitations to added than 4,000 people. At the time it began the associates push, it had 6,436 alive members. It now has 9,537, and the cardinal will canyon the 10,000 mark with the accession of this year’s class.Here is the complete account of those arrive to membership:Actors Yalitza Aparicio – “Roma” Awkwafina – “The Farewell,” “Crazy Rich Asians” Zazie Beetz – “Joker,” “High Flying Bird” Alia Bhatt – “Gully Boy,” “Raazi” Bobby Cannavale – “The Irishman,” “The Station Agent” Choi Woo-Shik – “Parasite,” “The Divine Fury” Zendaya Coleman – “Spider-Man: Far from Home,” “The Greatest Showman” Tyne Daly – “The Ballad of Buster Scruggs,” “Spider-Man: Homecoming” Mackenzie Davis – “Terminator: Dark Fate,” “Tully” Ana de Armas – “Knives Out,” “Blade Runner 2049” Kaitlyn Dever – “Booksmart,” “Detroit” Cynthia Erivo* – “Harriet,” “Widows” Pierfrancesco Favino – “The Traitor,” “Rush” Beanie Feldstein – “Booksmart,” “Lady Bird” Zack Gottsagen – “The Peanut Butter Falcon” David Gyasi – “Maleficent: Mistress of Evil,” “Interstellar” Adèle Haenel – “Portrait of a Lady on Fire,” “BPM (Beats Per Minute)” Kelvin Harrison Jr. – “Waves,” “Luce” Brian Tyree Henry – “If Beale Street Could Talk,” “Widows” Huang Jue – “Long Day’s Journey into Night,” “The Lady in the Portrait” Jang Hye-Jin – “Parasite,” “Poetry” Jo Yeo-Jeong – “Parasite,” “The Target” Udo Kier – “The Painted Bird,” “Shadow of the Vampire” Lee Jung-Eun – “Parasite,” “Okja” Eva Longoria – “Overboard,” “Harsh Times” Natasha Lyonne – “Honey Boy,” “American Pie” Tzi Ma – “The Farewell,” “Arrival” George MacKay – “1917,” “Captain Fantastic” Tim McGraw – “Country Strong,” “The Blind Side” Thomasin McKenzie – “Jojo Rabbit,” “Leave No Trace” Ben Mendelsohn – “Ready Player One,” “Animal Kingdom” Rob Morgan – “Just Mercy,” “Mudbound” Niecy Nash – “Downsizing,” “Selma” Genevieve Nnaji – “Lionheart,” “Road to Yesterday” Park So-Dam – “Parasite,” “The Priests” Teyonah Parris – “If Beale Street Could Talk,” “Chi-Raq” Florence Pugh – “Little Women,” “Lady Macbeth” Hrithik Roshan – “Super 30,” “Jodhaa Akbar” James Saito – “Always Be My Maybe,” “Big Eyes” Alexander Siddig – “Cairo Time,” “Syriana” Lakeith Stanfield – “Knives Out,” “Sorry to Bother You” Yul Vazquez – “Gringo,” “Last Flag Flying” John David Washington – “BlacKkKlansman,” “Monsters and Men” Olivia Wilde – “Meadowland,” “Rush” Constance Wu – “Hustlers,” “Crazy Rich Asians” Wu Jing – “The Wandering Earth,” “Wolf Warrior” Zhao Tao – “Ash Is Purest White,” “Mountains May Depart”Also Read: 4 Ways the Oscars in April Could Shake Up This Years Awards SeasonCasting Admiral Orit Azoulay – “The Kindergarten Teacher,” “The Band’s Visit” Libia Batista – “Eres Tú Papá?,” “Viva” Javier Braier – “The Two Popes,” “Wild Tales” Anja Dihrberg – “A Hidden Life,” “Clouds of Sils Maria” Leïla Fournier – “BPM (Beats Per Minute),” “Eastern Boys” Timka Grin – “With Mom,” “In the Land of Blood and Honey” Des Hamilton – “Jojo Rabbit,” “Melancholia” Carla Hool – “A Better Life,” “Sin Nombre” Camilla-Valentine Isola – “The Man Who Killed Don Quixote,” “Goya’s Ghosts” Tess Joseph – “Aladdin,” “Lion” Julia Kim – “The Aftermost Black Man in San Francisco,” “Starlet” Eva Leira – “Pain and Glory,” “Biutiful” Kirsty McGregor – “Lion,” “Animal Kingdom” Yesi Ramirez – “The Hate U Give,” “Moonlight” Yolanda Serrano – “Pain and Glory,” “Biutiful” Nandini Shrikent – “Gully Boy,” “Life of Pi” Magdalena Szwarcbart – “Cold War,” “Schindler’s List” Toshie Tabata – “Shoplifters,” “Tokyo Tribe” Sarah Teper – “BPM (Beats Per Minute),” “Eastern Boys” Hila Yuval – “A Tale of Love and Darkness,” “Beaufort”Cinematographers Todd Banhazl – “Blow the Man Down,” “Hustlers” Jarin Blaschke – “The Lighthouse,” “The Witch” Nicola Daley – “Pin Cushion,” “I Am a Girl” ?”scar Faura – “Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom,” “The Imitation Game” Takeshi Hamada – “Sakura Guardian in the North,” “Departures” Chayse Irvin – “BlacKkKlansman,” “Hannah” Ron Johanson – “Freedom,” “The Woman Inside” Polly Morgan – “Lucy in the Sky,” “The Truth about Emanuel” Trent Opaloch – “Avengers: Endgame,” “District 9” Larkin Seiple – “Luce,” “Kin” Ken Seng – “Terminator: Dark Fate,” “Deadpool” Vladimír Smutný – “The Painted Bird,” “Kolya” Jörg Widmer – “A Hidden Life,” “Pina” Jasper Wolf – “Instinct,” “Monos” Katsumi Yanagijima – “Battle Royale,” “Dear Doctor”Costume Designers Massimo Cantini Parrini – “Dogman,” “Tale of Tales” Choi Seyeon – “Parasite,” “Okja” Lisy Christl – “White House Down,” “Anonymous” Caroline De Vivaise – “Shadow of the Vampire,” “Germinal” Nicoletta Ercole – “Letters to Juliet,” “Under the Tuscan Sun” Catherine George – “Okja,” “Snowpiercer” Danielle Hollowell – “Girls Trip,” “Undercover Brother” Neeta Lulla – “Jodhaa Akbar,” “Devdas” Eimer Ní Mhaoldomhnaigh – “Love & Friendship,” “Becoming Jane” Dayna Pink – “Bumblebee,” “Seeking a Friend for the End of the World” Dorota Roqueplo – “Hiszpanka,” “The Mill and the Cross” Judy Shrewsbury – “High Life,” “Let the Sunshine In” Amy Westcott – “Black Swan,” “The Wrestler” Denise Wingate – “Live Free or Die Hard,” “Wedding Crashers”Directors Ali Abbasi – “Border,” “Shelley” Levan Akin – “And Then We Danced,” “The Circle” Francesca Archibugi – “A Question of the Heart,” “Tomorrow” Ari Aster – “Midsommar,” “Hereditary” Icíar Bolláin – “Even the Rain,” “Take My Eyes” Kat Candler – “Hellion,” “Jumping off Bridges” Felipe Cazals – “El Año de la Peste,” “Canoa: A Shameful Memory” Cristina Comencini – “Latin Lover,” “Don’t Tell” Sebastián Cordero – “Europa Report,” “Crónicas” Terence Davies – “The House of Mirth,” “The Long Day Closes” Sophie Deraspe – “Antigone,” “A Gay Girl in Damascus: The Amina Profile” Mati Diop* – “Atlantics,” “A Thousand Suns” Robert Eggers – “The Lighthouse,” “The Witch” Luis Estrada – “The Perfect Dictatorship,” “Herod’s Law” Sydney Freeland – “Deidra & Laney Rob a Train,” “Drunktown’s Finest” Bette Gordon – “Handsome Harry,” “Variety” Maggie Greenwald – “Sophie and the Rising Sun,” “The Ballad of Little Jo” Megan Griffiths – “Sadie,” “The Night Stalker” Alma Har’el – “Honey Boy,” “Bombay Beach” Sterlin Harjo – “Mekko,” “Barking Water” Kathleen Hepburn – “The Body Remembers When the World Broke Open,” “Never Steady, Never Still” Jan Komasa – “Corpus Christi,” “Warsaw ’44” Tamara Kotevska* – “Honeyland” Alejandro Landes – “Monos,” “Porfirio” John H. Lee – “Operation Chromite,” “71: Into the Fire” Ladj Ly* – “Les Misérables” Victoria Mahoney – “Yelling to the Sky” Samira Makhmalbaf – “At Bristles in the Afternoon,” “The Apple” Mai Masri – “3000 Nights,” “33 Days” Akin Omotoso – “Vaya,” “Tell Me Sweet Something” Matt Reeves – “Dawn of the Planet of the Apes,” “Cloverfield” Ljubo Stefanov* – “Honeyland” Elle-Máijá Tailfeathers – “The Body Remembers When the World Broke Open,” “ćəsna?”əm, the burghal afore the city” Maria Tognazzi – “Me, Myself & Her,” “A Bristles Star Life” Jorge Alí Triana – “Bolívar Soy Yo,” “A Time to Die” Matthew Vaughn – “Kick-Ass,” “Layer Cake” Lulu Wang* – “The Farewell,” “Posthumous” Wash Westmoreland – “Still Alice,” “Quinceañera” Andrés Wood – “Araña,” “Violeta Went to Heaven”Documentary Shirley Abraham – “The Hour of Lynching,” “The Cinema Travellers” Joelle Alexis – “The Green Prince,” “A Blur Unfinished” Cristina Amaral – “Um Filme de Verão (A Summer Film),” “Person” Liran Atzmor – “King Bibi,” “The Law in These Parts” Violeta Ayala – “Cocaine Prison,” “The Bolivian Case” Julia Bacha – “Naila and the Uprising,” “Budrus” Robert Bahar – “The Silence of Others,” “Made in L.A.” Nels Bangerter – “Cameraperson,” “Let the Fire Burn” Malek Bensmaïl – “The Battle of Algiers, a Blur aural History,” “La Chine Est Encore Loin (China Is Still Far)” Sara Bernstein – “Rebuilding Paradise,” “The Inventor: Out for Blood in Silicon Valley” Yael Bitton – “Advocate,” “Machines” Garrett Bradley – “Time,” “Alone” Salem Brahimi – “Abd El-Kader,” “Africa Is Back” Vincent Carelli – “Martírio,” “Corumbiara: They Shoot Indians, Don’t They?” Almudena Carracedo – “The Silence of Others,” “Made in L.A.” Paola Castillo – “Beyond My Grandfather Allende,” “Genoveva” Daniel Chalfen – “The Infiltrators,” “Silenced” Chaowei Chang – “Chong Tian (The Rocking Sky),” “The Road to Fame” Lisa Kleiner Chanoff – “Life Overtakes Me,” “Watchers of the Sky” Alison Chernick – “Itzhak,” “Matthew Barney: No Restraint” Kasper Collin – “I Called Him Morgan,” “My Name Is Albert Ayler” Inadelso Cossa – “A Memory in Three Acts,” “Xilunguine, the Promised Land” Laura Coxson – “The Proposal,” “Iris” Maria Cuomo Cole – “Newtown,” “Living for 32” Emma Davie – “Becoming Animal,” “I Am Breathing” Adam Del Deo – “Quincy,” “Every Little Step” Whitney Dow – “When the Drum Is Beating,” “Two Towns of Jasper” Kelly Duane de La Vega – “The Return,” “Better This World” Sandi Dubowski – “A Jihad for Love,” “Trembling afore G-d” Carol Dysinger – “Learning to Skateboard in a Warzone (If You’re a Girl),” “Camp Victory, Afghanistan” Paz Encina – “Memory Exercises,” “Paraguayan Hammock” Ali Essafi – “Sheikhates Blues,” “Général, Nous Voilà!” Ina Fichman – “The Oslo Diaries,” “The Wanted 18” David France – “The Death and Life of Marsha P. Johnson,” “How to Survive a Plague” Asako Fujioka – “Shukufuku (Blessed)” Atanas Georgiev* – “Honeyland,” “Cash & Marry” Linda Goldstein Knowlton – “We Are the Radical Monarchs,” “Somewhere Between” Robert Greene – “Bisbee ’17,” “Kate Plays Christine” Pernille Rose Grønkjær – “Hunting for Hedonia,” “The Monastery” Tala Hadid – “House in the Fields,” “Windsleepers” Amelia Hapsari – “Rising in Silence,” “Fight like Ahok” John Haptas – “Life Overtakes Me,” “Tokyo Waka” Jessica Hargrave – “Ask Dr. Ruth,” “Good Ol’ Freda” Monica Weston Hellström – “The Distant Barking of Dogs,” “15 Min – The Massacre” Sonja Henrici – “Donkeyote,” “I Am Breathing” Jerry Henry – “City of Gold,” “American Revolutionary: The Evolution of Grace Lee Boggs” Alice Henty – “The Dog Doc,” “The Work” Robin Hessman – “Simple as Water,” “My Perestroika” Nishtha Jain – “Gulabi Gang,” “Lakshmi and Me” Rachel Leah Jones – “Advocate,” “Gypsy Davy” Gary Byung-Seok Kam – “In the Absence,” “Planet of Snail” Toni Kamau – “I Am Samuel,” “Softie” Anne Köhncke – “Pervert Park,” “The Act of Killing” Tamara Kotevska* – “Honeyland,” “Lake of Apples” Hajooj Kuka – “Live from Mogadishu,” “Beats of the Antonov” Richard Ladkani – “Sea of Shadows,” “The Ivory Game” Véronique Lagoarde-Ségot – “Amal,” “5 Broken Cameras” Peter Lataster – “Miss Kiet’s Children,” “Awake in a Bad Dream” Petra Lataster-Czisch – “Miss Kiet’s Children,” “Awake in a Bad Dream” Erez Laufer – “Rabin in His Own Words,” “One Day afterwards Peace” Monica Lazurean-Gorgan – “A Mere Breath,” “Chuck Norris vs. Communism” Bo Li – “Our Time Machine,” “Plastic China” Allyson Luchak – “This Is Not a Movie,” “One Nation beneath Dog” Amit Madheshiya – “The Hour of Lynching,” “The Cinema Travellers” Vinnie Malhotra – “16 Shots,” “Ivory Tower” Jeffrey Malmberg – “Spettacolo,” “Marwencol” Vitaly Mansky – “Putin’s Witnesses,” “Under the Sun” Andrea Meditch – “Ernie & Joe: Crisis Cops,” “Grizzly Man” Thomas G. Miller – “Limited Partnership,” “One Bad Cat: The Reverend Albert Wagner Story” Todd Douglas Miller – “Apollo 11,” “Dinosaur 13” Rima Mismar Nicole Newnham – “Crip Camp,” “The Rape of Europa” Bianca Oana – “Colectiv (Collective),” “Turn Off the Lights” Jacki Ochs – “Out of My Head,” “Letters Not about Love” Mariana Oliva – “The Edge of Democracy,” “Piripkura” Göran Hugo Olsson – “That Summer,” “The Black Power Mixtape 1967-1975” Deborah Oppenheimer – “Foster,” “Into the Arms of Strangers: Stories of the Kindertransport” Iván Osnovikoff – “Los Reyes,” “La Muerte de Pinochet (The Death of Pinochet)” Tiago Pavan – “The Edge of Democracy,” “Olmo and the Seagull” Bettina Perut – “Los Reyes,” “La Muerte de Pinochet (The Death of Pinochet)” Nicolas Philibert – “To Be and to Have,” “In the Land of the Deaf” Diane Quon – “The Dilemma of Desire,” “Minding the Gap” Claudia Raschke – “RBG,” “Mad Hot Ballroom” Marina Razbezhkina – “Optical Axis,” “Winter, Go Away!” Jeff Reichert – “American Factory,” “Remote Area Medical” Lisa Remington – “Foster,” “Feminists: What Were They Thinking?” Yoruba Richen – “The New Black,” “Promised Land” Jihan Robinson – “Pahokee,” “Traveling While Black” Marta Rodriguez – “Our Voice of Earth, Memory and Future,” “Campesinos (Peasants)” Erich Roland – “The Final Year,” “Waiting for “Superman”” Maureen A. Ryan – “1971,” “Wisconsin Death Trip” Sophie Sartain – “Seeing Allred,” “Blessed Is the Match: The Life and Death of Hannah Senesh” Elhum Shakerifar – “Of Love & Law,” “Even When I Fall” Karin Slater – “Sisters of the Wilderness,” “The Meaning of the Buffalo” Jason Spingarn-Koff – “The White Helmets,” “Life 2.0” Ljubo Stefanov* – “Honeyland,” “Lake of Apples” Michèle Stephenson – “American Promise,” “Slaying Goliath” David Tedeschi – “Rolling Thunder Revue: A Bob Dylan Adventure by Martin Scorsese,” “George Harrison: Living in the Material World” Douglas Tirola – “Bisbee ’17,” “Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead” Mila Turajlic – “The Added Side of Everything,” “Cinema Komunisto” Noland Walker – “Boogie Man: The Lee Atwater Story,” “Citizen King” Yvonne Welbon – “The New Black,” “Sisters in Cinema” Chris White – “Midnight Traveler,” “Quest” Yi Seung-Jun – “In the Absence,” “Planet of Snail” Donald Young – “Daze of Justice,” “Jake Shimabukuro: Life on Four Strings” Miranda Yousef – “Misconception,” “Troubadours” Yolande Zauberman – “M,” “Classified People” Zhou Hao – “The Chinese Mayor,” “Cotton” Michel Zongo – “No Gold for Kalsaka,” “The Siren of Faso Fani”Executives Jillian Apfelbaum Ozzie Areu Tarak Ben Ammar Mark Boxer Ian Bricke Agnes Chu Ronni Coulter Tonia Davis Louisa Dent Jeff Deutchman Danielle Diego Holly Edwards Ellen Ruth Eliasoph Elissa Federoff Stacey Fong Philip Goore Elishia Holmes Robin Jonas Robert Warren Kessel Jonathan Kier Spencer Klein Jean Labadie Ashley Levinson Laura Lewis Teresa Moneo Dave Neustadter Barbara Peiro Chan Phung Stephen R. Plum Laurene Powell Jobs Tom Prassis Pamela Reynolds Frank Rodriguez Paul Martin Roeder Eric Roth Jennifer Salke Ann Sarnoff Teddy Schwarzman Lori Silfen Terry Steiner Priya Swaminathan Jeannine Tang Gregg Taylor Kevin Ulrich Mimi Valdes Krista Wegener Erin Westerman Danice Woodley Tom YodaFilm Editors Catherine Apple – “Onward,” “Hotel Transylvania” Andrew Bird – “In the Fade,” “The Edge of Heaven” Konstantin Bock – “Capernaum” Andrew Buckland – “Ford v Ferrari,” “The Girl on the Train” Francesca Calvelli – “The Traitor,” “No Man’s Land” Alejandro Carrillo Penovi – “Heroic Losers,” “The Clan” Przemysław Chruścielewski – “Corpus Christi,” “The Aftermost Family” David Coulson – “The Zookeeper’s Wife,” “Whale Rider” Patrick Don Vito – “Three Christs,” “Green Book” Tom Eagles – “Jojo Rabbit,” “What We Do in the Shadows” Kayla M. Emter – “Hustlers,” “The Immigrant” Louise Ford – “The Lighthouse,” “The Witch” Madeleine Gavin – “City of Joy,” “What Maisie Knew” Atanas Georgiev* – “Honeyland,” “These Are the Rules” Jeff Groth – “Joker,” “War Dogs” Nick Houy – “Little Women,” “Lady Bird” Carole Kravetz Aykanian – “Ghost World,” “Devil in a Blue Dress” Julien Lacheray – “Portrait of a Lady on Fire,” “Girlhood” Jennifer Lame – “Marriage Story,” “Manchester by the Sea” Igor Litoninskiy – “Beanpole,” “Stalingrad” Alex Marquez – “Snowden,” “Savages” Benjamin Massoubre – “I Lost My Body,” “The Big Bad Fox & Added Tales” Kelly Matsumoto – “Fast & Furious 6,” “The Mummy Returns” Roberto Perpignani – “The Postman (Il Postino),” “The Night of the Shooting Stars” Fred Raskin – “Once aloft a Time…in Hollywood,” “Django Unchained” David Ian Salter – “Finding Nemo,” “Toy Adventure 2” Tambet Tasuja – “Truth and Justice,” “Take It or Leave It” Michael Taylor – “The Farewell,” “Love Is Strange” Yang Jinmo – “Parasite,” “Okja”Makeup Artists and Hairstylists Ma Kalaadevi Ananda – “A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood,” “12 Years a Slave” Anji Bemben – “Overboard,” “Watchmen” Gregory Funk – “Once aloft a Time…in Hollywood,” “The Way Back” Barrie Gower – “Rocketman,” “Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom” Colleen LaBaff – “Iron Man 3,” “Hitchcock” Marese Langan – “Emma,” “Belle” Alberto Moccia – “Zama,” “The German Doctor” Greg Nelson – “Tropic Thunder,” “Dad” Nina Paskowitz – “Jobs,” “Iron Man” Mari Paz Robles – “I Dream in Another Language,” “Cantinflas” David Ruiz Gameros – “Tear This Heart Out,” “Amores Perros” Tapio Salmi – “Rocketman,” “Chéri” Susana Sánchez – “The Liberator,” “Goya’s Ghosts” Esmé Sciaroni – “Like Crazy,” “Days and Clouds” Brian Sipe – “Avengers: Endgame,” “Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2” Mike Smithson – “The Lone Ranger,” “Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me” Vera Steimberg – “Dolemite Is My Name,” “Dreamgirls” Debbie Zoller – “Pitch Perfect,” “I Heart Huckabees”Marketing and Public Relations Christopher Albert Jade Alex Mia Ammer Jon Anderson Shani Ankori Amy Astley Karen Barragan Emily Bear Maggie Begley Brooke Blumberg Meghann Burns Sheri Callan Inma Carbajal-Fogel Mark Carroll Emmanuelle Castro Candice Chen Tom Chen Staci R. Collins Jackson Ray Costa Arnaldo D’Alfonso Maitena de Amorrortu Sylvia Desrochers Clay Dollarhide Peter Dunne Laura Dyer Ekta Farrar Liza Burnett Fefferman Michael Fisk Dana Flowers Venus Fong Fernando Garcia Rona K. Geller Scott Goldman Amy Grey Harlan Gulko Yuka Hoshino Stephen Huvane Lana Iny Allison Jackson Claudia Kalindjian Teni Karapetian Craig Karpel Joshua Kornblit Nancy Lan Elaine Christine LaZelle Maxine Leonard Alan Lobel Weelin Loh Liz Mahoney Miguel Mallet Carol Marshall Charles McDonald Michael McIntyre Olivier Mouroux Charlie Olsky Julia Pacetti Tom Parker Spencer Peeples Rose Zello Phillips Chris Regan Rene Ridinger Mary Goss Robino Samantha Rosenberg Dustin M. Sandoval Heather Ann Secrist Adam J. Segal Susie Shen Amanda Joy Sherwin Jamie Shor Gina Soliz Gordon Spragg Patrick Starr Ken Sunshine Rachel Tash Albert Tello Keleigh Thomas Morgan Kyle David Thorpe Claudia Tomassini Adriana Trautman Jayne Trotman Beatrice Wachsberger Marcos Waltenberg Joe Wees Marla Weinstein Kimberly Wire Damon Wolf Judy Woloshen Anne Yoo Ramzy Zeidan Flora ZhaoMusic Clinton Bennett – “After,” “Godzilla: King of the Monsters” Tamar-Kali Brown – “The Aftermost Thing He Wanted,” “Mudbound” Joshuah Brian Campbell – “Harriet” Chanda Dancy – “After We Leave,” “Everything afore Us” Nainita Desai – “The Reason I Jump,” “For Sama” Arhynn Descy – “Eye for an Eye,” “50 Kisses” Bryce Dessner – “Irresistible,” “The Two Popes” Cynthia Erivo* – “Harriet” Ilan Eshkeri – “Stardust,” “Layer Cake” Robert Andre Glasper – “The Photograph,” “Mr. Soul!” Katie Greathouse – “Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse,” “Pirates of the Caribbean: At World’s End” Andrea Guerra – “The Pursuit of Happyness,” “Hotel Rwanda” Tom Howe – “A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon,” “Charming” Chad Hugo – “The Black Godfather,” “Hidden Figures” Devonté “Blood Orange” Hynes – “Queen & Slim,” “Fifty Shades of Grey” Jung Jae-Il – “Parasite,” “Okja” Peter Kam – “Dragon,” “The Warlords” Lele Marchitelli – “Loro 1,” “The Great Beauty” Cyril Paul Henri Morin – “Zaytoun,” “Samsara” Khaled Mouzanar – “Capernaum,” “Where Do We Go Now?” Larry Mullen Jr. – “Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom,” “Man on the Train” Blake Neely – “Assassins,” “Life as We Know It” Roger Neill – “20th Century Women,” “Beginners” Michael Nyman – “Gattaca,” “The Piano” Sattar Oraki – “The Salesman,” “Give Back” Michiru Oshima – “Memories of Tomorrow,” “Lost Paradise” Park Inyoung – “Pieta,” “Poongsan” Max Richter – “Ad Astra,” “Waltz with Bashir” Patrice Rushen – “Men in Black,” “Indecent Proposal” Jeff Russo – “Lucy in the Sky,” “Hondros” Arturo Sandoval – “Richard Jewell,” “The Mule” Anton Sanko – “Fractured,” “Ouija” Jermain Stegall – “Proximity,” “Jamesy Boy” Bernie Taupin – “Rocketman,” “Brokeback Mountain”Producers Zeynep ?-zbatur Atakan – “The Wild Pear Tree,” “Winter Sleep” Toufik Ayadi – “Les Misérables,” “Château” Christophe Barral – “Les Misérables,” “Château” Sam Bisbee – “The Hero,” “Other People” Edher Campos – “Sonora, the Devil’s Highway,” “The Golden Dream” Nicolas Celis – “Roma,” “Tempestad” Bénédicte Couvreur – “Portrait of a Lady on Fire,” “Girlhood” Jessica Elbaum – “Hustlers,” “Booksmart” Elda Ferri – “The Soul Keeper,” “Life Is Beautiful” Brad Corwin Fuller – “A Quiet Place,” “The Purge” Alex Garcia – “Kong: Skull Island,” “Desierto” Anna Gerb – “A Most Violent Year,” “All Is Lost” Rana Joy Glickman – “God Said Ha!,” “Full Tilt Boogie” Jared Ian Goldman – “Ingrid Goes West,” “Wilson” Pippa Harris – “1917,” “Blood” Brian Kavanaugh-Jones – “Honey Boy,” “Midnight Special” Kwak Sin-Ae – “Parasite,” “Vanishing Time: A Boy Who Returned” Enrique López Lavigne – “The Impossible,” “Sex and Lucia” Álvaro Longoria – “Everybody Knows,” “Finding Altamira” Mónica Lozano – “I Dream in Another Language,” “Instructions Not Included” Gabriela Maire – “Las Niñas Bien (The Good Girls),” “La Caridad (Charity)” Luis Manso – “Champions,” “Binta and the Great Idea” Shannon McIntosh – “Once aloft a Time…in Hollywood,” “The Hateful Eight” Andrew Miano – “The Farewell,” “A Single Man” Tim Moore – “Richard Jewell,” “Sully” Matías Mosteirin – “The Clan,” “Wild Tales” Ryan Murphy – “A Secret Love,” “Running with Scissors” Carthew Neal – “Jojo Rabbit,” “Hunt for the Wilderpeople” Tommy Oliver – “The Perfect Guy,” “Kinyarwanda” Clark Peterson – “Rampart,” “Monster” Gabriela Rodríguez – “Roma,” “Gravity” Rosalie Swedlin – “The Wife,” “Laggies” Mar Targarona – “Secuestro (Boy Missing),” “The Orphanage” Luis Urbano – “Letters from War,” “Tabu” Alicia Van Couvering – “Cop Car,” “Tiny Furniture” Faye Ward – “Wild Rose,” “Stan & Ollie” Chelsea Winstanley – “Jojo Rabbit,” “What We Do in the Shadows” Ryan Zacarias – “The Mountain,” “Mediterranea”Production Design Andrew Baseman – “Crazy Rich Asians,” “Eat Pray Love” Markus Bensch – “The Hunger Games: Mockingjay – Part 2,” “V for Vendetta” Livia Borgonogni – “Spider-Man: Far from Home,” “La Stoffa dei Sogni” Sandra Cabriada – “Instructions Not Included,” “The Mexican” Andrew Max Cahn – “Up in the Air,” “The Hangover” S. Todd Christensen – “Sicario,” “Moneyball” Paola Comencini – “Io Sono Tempesta,” “Don’t Tell” Alex DiGerlando – “The Dead Don’t Die,” “Beasts of the Southern Wild” Robert Foulkes – “Ford v Ferrari,” “La La Land” Elli Griff – “Ghost in the Shell,” “Edge of Tomorrow” Darryl Henley – “Aquaman,” “Blade Runner 2049” Molly Hughes – “Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 2,” “War Horse” Kevin Kavanaugh – “Only the Brave,” “The Dark Knight Rises” Noah Klocek – “Onward,” “The Good Dinosaur” Jamie Lapsley – “Tommy’s Honour,” “Kill Command” Estefanía Larraín – “A Fantastic Woman,” “Neruda” Harriet Lawrence – “Overlord,” “Suffragette” Alan Lee – “The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King,” “The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers” Lee Ha Jun – “Parasite,” “Okja” Wing Lee – “The First Purge,” “Stoker” Barbara Ling – “Once aloft a Time…in Hollywood,” “Fried Green Tomatoes” Jim Magdaleno – “First Man,” “Dawn of the Planet of the Apes” Margaret (Peg) McClellan – “Brokedown Palace,” “Leave It to Beaver” Akin McKenzie – “Wildlife,” “Aftermath” Robin Miller – “Gemini Man,” “Spider-Man” Phil Norwood – “The Lion King,” “Baywatch” Harry Otto – “Star Trek Beyond,” “American Sniper” Missy E. Parker – “Hidden Figures,” “Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides” Hope Parrish – “X-Men: First Class,” “The Net” Jay Pelissier – “Ant-Man and the Wasp,” “The Fate of the Furious” Janice Polley – “Blackhat,” “Collateral” Anna Rackard – “Haywire,” “Ondine” Michèle St-Arnaud – “Arrival,” “X-Men: Days of Future Past” Lee Sandales – “1917,” “Rogue One: A Star Wars Story” Bob Shaw – “The Irishman,” “The Wolf of Wall Street” Mark Tildesley – “High-Rise,” “Sunshine” Ra Vincent – “Jojo Rabbit,” “The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey” Peter Walpole – “Cloud Atlas,” “V for Vendetta” Peter Wenham – “Inferno,” “Captain America: The Winter Soldier” Jeremy Woolsey – “Hidden Figures,” “Pitch Perfect”Short Films and Feature Animation Frank E. Abney – “Incredibles 2,” “Coco” Mounia Akl – “Submarine,” “Eva” Dekel Berenson – “Anna,” “Ashmina” Lorelay Bove – “Zootopia,” “Wreck-It Ralph” Jamaal Bradley – “The Croods,” “Puss in Boots” Colin Brady – “Everyone’s Hero,” “A Bug’s Life” Gary Bruins – “Inside Out,” “Up” Matthew A. Cherry – “Hair Love,” “Forward” Sue-Ellen Chitunya – “Grandpa’s Hands,” “Team Marilyn” Jérémy Clapin* – “I Lost My Body,” “Palmipédarium” Bruno Collet – “Memorable,” “Son Indochine” Josh Cooley – “Toy Adventure 4,” “Inside Out” Emanuela Cozzi – “ParaNorman,” “The Prince of Egypt” BJ Crawford – “The Peanuts Movie,” “Ice Age: Continental Drift” Philip Dale – “Kubo and the Two Strings,” “Coraline” Everett Downing – “Hair Love,” “WALL-E” Marc du Pontavice – “I Lost My Body,” “Oggy and the Cockroaches: The Movie” Robert Ducey – “Kubo and the Two Strings,” “Coraline” Sonya Dunn – “End of the World,” “The Bedroom” Fabian Erlinghauser – “Song of the Sea,” “The Secret of Kells” Jean-Loup Felicioli – “Phantom Boy,” “A Cat in Paris” Giovanna Ferrari – “The Breadwinner,” “Song of the Sea” José David Figueroa García – “Perfidia,” “Ratitas” Michael Ford – “The Angry Birds Movie 2,” “Hotel Transylvania” Alain Gagnol – “Phantom Boy,” “A Cat in Paris” Maryann Garger – “Astro Boy,” “Flushed Away” Axel Geddes – “Toy Adventure 4,” “Finding Dory” Delphine Girard – “A Sister,” “Caverne” Philippe Gluckman – “Rise of the Guardians,” “Antz” Ian Gooding – “Moana,” “The Princess and the Frog” Oscar Grillo – “Monsters, Inc.,” “Monsieur Pett” Otto Guerra – “City of Pirates,” “Wood & Stock: Sexo, Orégano e Rock’n’Roll” Patrick Hanenberger – “Smallfoot,” “Rise of the Guardians” Aaron Hartline – “Up,” “Robots” Deborah Haywood – “Twinkle, Twinkle,” “Sis” Sabine Heller – “The Peanuts Movie,” “Rio” Isabel Herguera – “Winter Love,” “Under the Pillow” Lizzy Hobbs – “The Flounder,” “I’m OK” Faren Humes – “Liberty,” “Our Rhineland” Mino Jarjoura – “Saria,” “Asad” Marcel Jean – “Sleeping Betty,” “La Pirouette” Meryam Joobeur – “Brotherhood,” “Born in the Maelstrom” Daria Kashcheeva – “Daughter,” “To Accept” Paul Kewley – “Early Man,” “Shaun the Sheep Movie” Anita Killi – “Angry Man,” “The Hedge of Thorns” Sayoko Kinoshita – “A Little Journey,” “Pica Don” Michelle Kranot – “Nothing Happens,” “Hollow Land” Uri Kranot – “Nothing Happens,” “Hollow Land” Ka’ramuu Kush – “Sundays at Noon,” “Salvation Road” Jean-François Le Corre – “Memorable,” “This Magnificent Cake!” Hyun-min Lee – “Moana,” “Big Hero 6” Matt Lefebvre – “Saria,” “Asad” Eric Leighton – “Coraline,” “The Nightmare afore Christmas” Niki Lindroth von Bahr – “Something to Remember,” “The Burden” Andy London – “I’m in the Mood for Death,” “The Back Brace” Summer Joy Main-Muñoz – “Don’t Say No,” “La Cerca” Damien Megherbi – “Nefta Football Club,” “Wicked Girl” Deanna Morse – “Recipe for Birds,” “Whispers of the Prairie” Bob Moyer – “Toy Adventure 4,” “Up” Mark Nielsen – “Toy Adventure 4,” “Inside Out” Wanjiru M. Njendu – “Boxed,” “The Dinner Guest” Justin Pechberty – “Nefta Football Club,” “Wicked Girl” Amy Pfaffinger – “Moana,” “Frozen” Yves Piat – “Nefta Football Club,” “Tempus Fugit” Julia Pistor – “The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie,” “Rugrats in Paris: The Movie” Charlotte Regan – “My Boy,” “Standby” Milo Riccarand – “The Secret Life of Pets,” “Despicable Me” Stéphan Roelants – “The Breadwinner,” “Song of the Sea” Kirsikka Saari – “After the Reunion,” “Do I Accept to Take Care of Everything?” Ahmad Saleh – “Ayny,” “Maa Baa” Dan Scanlon – “Onward,” “Monsters University” Sheila Sofian – “Survivors,” “Secret Rage” Jason Stalman – “Isle of Dogs,” “Kubo and the Two Strings” Colin Stimpson – “The Secret Life of Pets,” “We’re Back! A Dinosaur’s Story” Chris Sullivan – “Consuming Spirits,” “Ain’t Misbehavin!” Amos Sussigan – “Swan Cake,” “Broken Wing” Michael J. Travers – “The Peanuts Movie,” “Ice Age” Saschka Unseld – “The Blue Umbrella,” “Toy Adventure 3” Eric Wachtman – “Kubo and the Two Strings,” “Coraline” Fusako Yusaki – “The Rose of the Winds,” “Winter Days” Juan Pablo Zaramella – “Luminaris,” “The Glove”Sound Katia Boutin – “The Mustang,” “Elle” James Boyle – “Edge of Tomorrow,” “World War Z” Choi Tae Young – “Parasite,” “The Host” Cary Clark – “Ford v Ferrari,” “Lucy in the Sky” Christian T. Cooke – “The Shape of Water,” “A Dangerous Method” Midge Costin – “Armageddon,” “Crimson Tide” Martin Czembor – “First Reformed,” “Solace” Evan Daum – “The Purge,” “World War Z” Adriano Di Lorenzo – “The Traitor,” “Nico, 1988” Pavel Doreuli – “Stalingrad,” “A Good Day to Die Hard” Rana Eid – “Ismaii,” “Nuts” Mattias Eklund – “Polar,” “The 100-Year-Old Man Who Climbed out the Window and Disappeared” David Esparza – “The Magnificent Seven,” “The Equalizer” Paula Fairfield – “Alita: Battle Angel,” “Mother!” David Lew Farmer – “Thor: Ragnarok,” “Ant-Man” Robert Farr – “Peterloo,” “We Need to Talk about Kevin” Julie Feiner – “The Revenant,” “Marvel’s The Avengers” Cyril Holtz – “The Sisters Brothers,” “Elle” Tateum Kohut – “Escape Room,” “Zombieland” Frank Kruse – “Rush,” “Cloud Atlas” Anne Le Campion – “Chant d’Hiver,” “The Ghost Writer” Dessie Markovsky – “Mr. Brooks,” “Bliss” Bill Meadows – “Star Trek Beyond,” “The Revenant” Ryan Murphy – “Mad Max: Fury Road,” “Godzilla” Steven Robert Nelson – “Neighbors,” “American History X” Colin Nicolson – “Murder on the Orient Express,” “T2 Trainspotting” Stephen Peter Robinson – “Aquaman,” “The Revenant” Warren Shaw – “Beauty and the Beast,” “Tower Heist” Steve Slanec – “Kong: Skull Island,” “Finding Dory” Martin Steyer – “The Captain,” “Rush” Donald Sylvester – “Ford v Ferrari,” “The Fault in Our Stars” James M. Tanenbaum – “Avatar,” “Volcano” Ian Tapp – “Annihilation,” “Slumdog Millionaire” Rachael Tate – “1917,” “Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom” Gisle Tveito – “Utøya: July 22,” “Force Majeure” Jean Umansky – “Incendies,” “Amélie” Tony Volante – “Hold the Dark,” “Limitless” Mandell Winter – “The Equalizer 2,” “The Magnificent Seven” Frank Wolf – “Aladdin,” “Charlie’s Angels”Visual Effects David Alexander – “Cliffs of Freedom,” “The Laundromat” Jon Franklin Alexander – “Avengers: Age of Ultron,” “Noah” Vishal Anand – “Bharat,” “War” Berj Bannayan – “John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum,” “Geostorm” John Bell – “Rango,” “Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides” Tami Carter – “Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker,” “Lucy” Ahdee Chiu – “The Wandering Earth,” “The Aftermost Stand” Ryan Michael Church – “Transformers: The Aftermost Knight,” “Avengers: Age of Ultron” Todd Constantine – “Jumanji: The Next Level,” “Godzilla: King of the Monsters” Ryan Cook – “The Call of the Wild,” “Rampage” Karin Margarete Cooper – “Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker,” “Kong: Skull Island” Dan Cox – “The A-Team,” “Gulliver’s Travels” Nick Marc Epstein – “Alita: Battle Angel,” “Valerian and the Burghal of a Thousand Planets” Leandro Estebecorena – “The Irishman,” “Kong: Skull Island” Luca Fascione – “Alita: Battle Angel,” “Avengers: Endgame” Greg Fisher – “The Jungle Book,” “Guardians of the Galaxy” Aaron Gilman – “Alpha,” “Pacific Rim Uprising” Stephane Grabli – “The Irishman,” “Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom” Darin Grant – “The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part,” “Kung Fu Panda 2” Jeremy Hays – “The Call of the Wild,” “Once aloft a Time…in Hollywood” Sandeep Kamal – “Panipat,” “Jal” Sidney Olivier Kombo-Kintombo – “Avengers: Endgame,” “War for the Planet of the Apes” Hoiyue Harry Lam – “Midway,” “The Wandering Earth” Mårten Larsson – “Avengers: Endgame,” “Pixels” Patrick Ledda – “Dumbo,” “Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales” Gong Myung Lee – “Triple Frontier,” “Deadpool 2” Richard Little – “1917,” “The Jungle Book” Doug Moore – “12 Strong,” “Ant-Man” Elliot Newman – “The Lion King,” “The Jungle Book” Artemis Oikonomopoulou – “Annihilation,” “Thor: Ragnarok” Mihaela Orzea – “Ant-Man and the Wasp,” “The Huntsman: Winter’s War” Mike Anthony Perry – “Alita: Battle Angel,” “Valerian and the Burghal of a Thousand Planets” Todd Sheridan Perry – “Black Panther,” “Doctor Strange” Nick Rasmussen – “Ready Player One,” “Star Wars: The Aftermost Jedi” Marco Revelant – “Gemini Man,” “The Hobbit: The Battle of the Bristles Armies” Jason Schugardt – “Clown,” “In the Blood” David Seager – “Aladdin,” “Terminator: Dark Fate” Amy Shepard – “Playing with Fire,” “Doctor Strange” Bill Spitzak – “Abominable,” “How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World” Olcun Tan – “Doctor Sleep,” “Thor: Ragnarok” Dmitry Tokoyakov – “Beyond the Edge,” “Furious” James Tooley – “Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker,” “Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles” Leandro Visconti – “Lion’s Heart,” “The Innocents” Paige Warner – “Terminator: Dark Fate,” “Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales” Matt Welford – “A Dog’s Way Home,” “Spider-Man: Homecoming” Victor Wong – “The Founding of an Army,” “Rise of the Legend” Max Wood – “The Nutcracker and the Four Realms,” “Suicide Squad” Ged Wright – “Sonic the Hedgehog,” “22 July”Writers Narges Abyar – “Breath,” “Track 143” Lucy Alibar – “Troop Zero,” “Beasts of the Southern Wild” David Berenbaum – “The Spiderwick Chronicles,” “Elf” Jez Butterworth – “Ford v Ferrari,” “Edge of Tomorrow” John-Henry Butterworth – “Ford v Ferrari,” “Edge of Tomorrow” Shane Carruth – “Upstream Color,” “Primer” Jérémy Clapin* – “I Lost My Body” Sabrina Dhawan – “Kaminey,” “Monsoon Wedding” Mati Diop* – “Atlantics,” “A Thousand Suns” Susanna Fogel – “Booksmart,” “The Spy Who Dumped Me” Michel Franco – “Chronic,” “After Lucia” Giordano Gederlini – “Les Misérables,” “The Invader” Han Jin Won – “Parasite” Julia Hart – “Fast Color,” “Miss Stevens” Gregory Allen Howard – “Harriet,” “Ali” Amy Jump – “A Field in England,” “Sightseers” Ladj Ly* – “Les Misérables” Alexis Manenti – “Les Misérables” Stella Meghie – “The Photograph,” “Jean of the Joneses” Najwa Najjar – “Between Heaven and Earth,” “Eyes of a Thief” Tyler Nilson – “The Peanut Butter Falcon” Mateusz Pacewicz – “Suicide Room: Hater,” “Corpus Christi” Pamela Pettler – “Monster House,” “Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride” Michael Schwartz – “The Peanut Butter Falcon” Lulu Wang* – “The Farewell,” “Posthumous” Krysty Wilson-Cairns – “1917” Wally Wolodarsky – “Trolls World Tour,” “Monsters vs Aliens”Members-at-Large Alan Selby Albert Wade Allen Hank Amos Colin Russell Anderson Pete Antico Trevor Astbury Alberto Barbera Christina Bazdekis Kyetay Beckner Bonnie Bernstein Bob Bowen Joey Box Troy Brown Todd A. Bryant Trey Cannon Rocky Capella Carlo Chatrian Christina Chou Carter Cohn Eliza Coleman John Cooper John Copeman Emerson Davis Willem de Beukelaer Jack Deutchman Sandra Evers-Manly Simon Faber Roy Farfel Shayne Fiske Goldner Dominique Fouassier Thierry Frémaux Joe Gawler Nick Gillard Michelle Grady Annemarie Griggs Markus Gross Bill Hogan Ashley Holland Petra Holtorf-Stratton Rowley Irlam Ernest Jackson Julianne Jordan Peter King Henry Kingi Jr. Adam Kirley James Knight Blair Kohan Jessica Kovacevic Benjamin Kramer V. Senthil Kumar Paul A. Levin Alexander LoVerde Lap Van Luu Jane Maguire JJ Makaro Arnon Manor Chelsea McKinnies Tricia Carol Miles James Mockoski Daniel Molina Carlos Morales Phil Neilson Yasmine Pearl Meyash Prabhu Kate Richter Sally Riley Scott Rogers Michael Scherer Sarah Self James Skotchdopole Bec Smith Michael Solinger Ryan Stafford Jessica Teach Julien Thuan Jesse Torres Tim Trella Mark Vanselow Rosalie Varda William Washington Talitha Watkins Patricia Whitcher Sally Baldwin Willcox Michael Wise Michelle Wright Richard Wright Daisy Wu Jo Yao Mira YongAssociates Richard L. BennettRead aboriginal adventure Awkwafina, John David Washington, Florence Pugh Amid the 819 Arrive to Accompany Oscars Academy At TheWrap

Harry Potter Et La Chambre Des Secrets Livre – harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre
| Pleasant to be able to my weblog, within this time I’m going to teach you concerning keyword. And now, here is the initial picture:

Harry Potter - Tome 9 : Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets

Harry Potter – Tome 9 : Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets | harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Why don’t you consider image above? is which wonderful???. if you think thus, I’l t provide you with a few image once more under:

So, if you like to get all these wonderful pictures related to (Harry Potter Et La Chambre Des Secrets Livre), simply click save link to download the images in your laptop. These are prepared for download, if you want and wish to own it, click save badge in the web page, and it’ll be instantly downloaded in your home computer.} Lastly if you like to gain unique and recent picture related with (Harry Potter Et La Chambre Des Secrets Livre), please follow us on google plus or bookmark this blog, we attempt our best to give you daily up grade with fresh and new shots. Hope you enjoy keeping here. For many updates and latest information about (Harry Potter Et La Chambre Des Secrets Livre) shots, please kindly follow us on tweets, path, Instagram and google plus, or you mark this page on book mark area, We try to provide you with update periodically with fresh and new pics, love your searching, and find the best for you.

Thanks for visiting our website, articleabove (Harry Potter Et La Chambre Des Secrets Livre) published .  At this time we’re delighted to declare that we have found an incrediblyinteresting contentto be discussed, that is (Harry Potter Et La Chambre Des Secrets Livre) Lots of people attempting to find info about(Harry Potter Et La Chambre Des Secrets Livre) and definitely one of these is you, is not it?

Amazon.fr - Harry Potter, II : Harry Potter et la Chambre des

Amazon.fr – Harry Potter, II : Harry Potter et la Chambre des | harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Harry Potter Tome 9 - Grand Format

Harry Potter Tome 9 – Grand Format | harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Amazon.fr - Harry Potter, tome 9 : Harry Potter et la Chambre des

Amazon.fr – Harry Potter, tome 9 : Harry Potter et la Chambre des | harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Harry Potter et la chambre des secrets - J.K. Rowling

Harry Potter et la chambre des secrets – J.K. Rowling | harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets

Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets | harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Harry Potter - : Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets

Harry Potter – : Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets | harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets - J.K. Rowling - Tome 9

Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets – J.K. Rowling – Tome 9 | harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Amazon.fr - Harry Potter, II : Harry Potter et la Chambre des

Amazon.fr – Harry Potter, II : Harry Potter et la Chambre des | harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

Photos of the Harry Potter Et La Chambre Des Secrets Livre

Amazon.fr - Harry Potter, II : Harry Potter et la Chambre des  - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livreHarry Potter - : Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livreAmazon.fr - Harry Potter, II : Harry Potter et la Chambre des  - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livreHarry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livreHarry Potter Tome 9 - Grand Format - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livreAmazon.fr - Harry Potter, tome 9 : Harry Potter et la Chambre des  - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livreHarry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets - J.K. Rowling - Tome 9 - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livreHarry Potter et la chambre des secrets - J.K. Rowling  - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livreHarry Potter - Tome 9 : Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets - harry potter et la chambre des secrets livre

admin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *